Расписание информационных часов и классных часов
на 2023/2024 учебный год (ІI полугодие)
|
ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЙ ЧАС
|
|
КЛАССНЫЙ ЧАС
|
|
Ф. И. О.
Учителя
|
Класс
|
Время
|
Каб.
|
|
Ф.И.О. учителя
|
Класс
|
Время
|
Каб.
|
понедельник
|
Лемешевская Е.Г.
|
6 «Б»
|
13.00
|
№10
|
понедельник
|
Ячник Л.В.
|
9 «В»
|
14.00
|
№21
|
Литвинюк И.К.
|
10 «Б»
|
15.00
|
№31
|
Товстик Н.В.
|
11 «А»
|
15.00
|
№35
|
Аверкович Ю.Е.
|
6 «В»
|
13.00
|
№21
|
Сухаревич Е.Н.
|
3 «Б»
|
17.50
|
№14
|
|
|
|
|
Флорьянович Л.Н.
|
4 «Б»
|
17.50
|
№7
|
|
|
|
|
Назымаева С.Ф.
|
3 «А»
|
18.45
|
№4
|
|
|
|
|
Василюк Н.С.
|
7 «Б»
|
13.00
|
Маст.
|
вторник
|
Колодинская О.М.
|
5 «Б»
|
13.00
|
№21
|
вторник
|
Дарчик И.З.
|
10 «В»
|
15.00
|
№24
|
Эйдензон Н.Ф.
|
5 «А»
|
14.00
|
Акт. зал
|
Кравчук И.И.
|
4 «А»
|
17.50
|
№6
|
Марчук С.В.
|
8 «А»
|
15.00
|
№35
|
Полетило А.А.
|
4 «В»
|
17.50
|
№21
|
Левчук Е.В.
|
8 «Б»
|
15.00
|
№10
|
Тунчик В.И.
|
3 «В»
|
18.45
|
№3
|
Слушник М.В.
|
9 «А»
|
15.00
|
№33
|
|
|
|
|
Губенская А.П.
|
8 «В»
|
15.00
|
Акт.зал
|
среда
|
|
|
|
|
среда
|
Василюк Н.С.
|
7 «Б»
|
13.00
|
Маст.
|
Лыкасова В.А.
|
2 «В»
|
12.00
|
№3
|
Петручик О.В.
|
5 «В»
|
14.00
|
Акт. зал
|
Гугнюк Д.А.
|
6 «А»
|
13.00
|
№31
|
Чепелевич Г.В.
|
9 «Б»
|
15.00
|
№29
|
Аверкович Ю.Е.
|
6 «В»
|
13.00
|
№22
|
Октысюк Н.И.
|
11«Б»
|
16.00
|
№31
|
Тунчик В.И.
|
3 «В»
|
13.00
|
№3
|
Флорьянович Л.Н
|
4 «Б»
|
18.45
|
№7
|
|
|
|
|
четверг
|
Ковалюк Г.И.
|
1 «А»
|
12.00
|
№18
|
четверг
|
Эйдензон Н.Ф.
|
5 «А»
|
13.00
|
№34
|
Скарга Л.Р.
|
1 « Б»
|
12.00
|
№16
|
Лемешевская Е.Г.
|
6 «Б»
|
13.00
|
№15
|
Новик Н.Н.
|
1 «В»
|
12.00
|
№17
|
Колодинская О.М.
|
5 «Б»
|
14.00
|
№2
|
Ткачева А.И.
|
2 «А»
|
12.00
|
№4
|
Марчук С.В.
|
8 «А»
|
14.00
|
№29
|
Грицук А.В.
|
2 «Б»
|
12.00
|
№14
|
Левчук Е.В.
|
8 «Б»
|
14.00
|
№10
|
Лыкасова В.А.
|
2 «В»
|
12.00
|
№3
|
|
|
|
|
Щуцкая И.Н.
|
7 «В»
|
13.00
|
№10
|
|
|
|
|
Гугнюк Д.А.
|
6 «А»
|
13.00
|
№31
|
|
|
|
|
Радзивинович Н.Н.
|
7 «А»
|
13.00
|
№21
|
|
|
|
|
Бабий Т.Л.
|
10 «А»
|
15.00
|
№34
|
|
|
|
|
Товстик Н.В.
|
11 «А»
|
15.00
|
№33
|
|
|
|
|
Дарчик И.З.
|
10 «В»
|
15.00
|
№24
|
|
|
|
|
Кравчук И.И.
|
4 «А»
|
18.45
|
№6
|
|
|
|
|
Назымаева С.Ф.
|
3 «А»
|
18.45
|
№4
|
|
|
|
|
пятница
|
Ячник Л.В.
|
9 «В»
|
15.00
|
№33
|
пятница
|
Ковалюк Г.И.
|
1 «А»
|
11.00
|
№18
|
Сухаревич Е.Н.
|
3 «Б»
|
18.45
|
№14
|
Скарга Л.Р.
|
1 « Б»
|
11.00
|
№16
|
Полетило А.А.
|
4 «В»
|
18.45
|
№21
|
Новик Н.Н.
|
1 «В»
|
11.00
|
№17
|
Тунчик В.И.
|
3 «В»
|
18.45
|
№3
|
Ткачева А.И.
|
2 «А»
|
12.00
|
№4
|
|
|
|
|
Грицук А.В.
|
2 «Б»
|
12.00
|
№14
|
|
|
|
|
Радзивинович Н.Н.
|
7 «А»
|
13.00
|
№24
|
|
|
|
|
Щуцкая И.Н.
|
7 «В»
|
13.00
|
№21
|
|
|
|
|
Губенская А.П.
|
8 «В»
|
14.00
|
№21
|
|
|
|
|
Петручик О.В.
|
5 «В»
|
14.00
|
Акт.з.
|
|
|
|
|
Слушник М.В.
|
9 «А»
|
15.00
|
№29
|
|
|
|
|
Бабий Т.Л.
|
10 «А»
|
14.00
|
№2
|
|
|
|
|
Литвинюк И.К.
|
10 «Б»
|
15.00
|
№22
|
|
|
|
|
Октысюк Н.И.
|
11 «Б»
|
15.00
|
№34
|
|
|
|
|
Чепелевич Г.В.
|
9 «Б»
|
15.00
|
№29
|